Australia
New South Wales
Sydney
Ryde
36 Forest Road
Cantwell, Loris Joseph  b. 9 Dec 1902, d. 20 Oct 1966
Field of Mars Cemetery
Atkins, Edward Folder  b. 1871, d. 12 May 1926
Farlow, Edmund Tully  b. 18 Feb 1899, d. 23 Dec 1933
Lane, Dorothy June  d. 7 Jun 2006
Muston, William  b. c 1822, d. 1904
Wilson, Violet Daisy Jane  b. 13 Nov 1900, d. 23 Jun 1988
Rydalmere Psychiatric Hospital
Allman, Harriett  b. 19 Aug 1827, d. 21 Oct 1914
Ryde District Hospital
Farlow, Edmund Tully  b. 18 Feb 1899, d. 23 Dec 1933
Ryde North
Briggs, Sarah Linda  b. 21 Jan 1880, d. 24 Jun 1961
Salt Pan Creek
Bennett, Ernest William  b. 6 Aug 1878, d. 30 Jan 1961
Scot's Church
Lee, George  b. 26 Apr 1820, d. 5 Jan 1882
Lucas, Eliza Jane  b. 26 Jan 1826
South Head
Bridge, Ada Mary  b. 10 Nov 1873, d. 25 Jul 1966
St Andrew's Scot Church
Hainsworth, Mary  b. 8 Aug 1820, d. 27 May 1905
Lord, Francis  b. 1 Jan 1812, d. 21 Dec 1897
St Clement's Church of England
Burghart, Neil Phillip  b. 19 Sep 1916, d. 23 Mar 1972
Rumney, Joan Caroline  b. 30 Sep 1918, d. 21 Dec 1948
St George
Hardy, Albert  b. 1872
Hardy, Alfred  b. 1880
Hardy, Clara Eliza Louisa  b. 1879
Hardy, Raymond  b. 1876
Hardy, Richard Thomas  b. 1874
Lee, Mary Ann  b. 1854, d. 1859
Lucas, Mary Ann  b. 1833, d. 7 Feb 1857
Oswald, Mary Anne  b. 23 Mar 1794, d. 2 Jun 1861
Rose, Alfred  b. 13 Jan 1859
St James
Stacey, Edward  b. 1847, d. 1920
St Lawrence
Wilshire, Alice Emily  b. 12 Aug 1848, d. 10 Aug 1928
St Leonards
Adams, Willoughby Foskett  b. 1887, d. 1962
Baldwin, Maude Mary (Mona)  b. 26 Mar 1872, d. 27 Oct 1941
Blackett, Mary Jane  b. 1 Sep 1879, d. 1961
Bladon, George Goodwin Edward  b. 23 Jul 1879, d. 1939
Bladon, Lily  b. 1877
Bladon, William E  b. 1863, d. 1902
Byrnes, Percy N  b. 1904, d. 1919
Carr, Sidney Elder  b. 1894, d. 1961
Cornell, Hezakiah  b. 19 Jun 1906, d. 6 Aug 1959
Dawes, Florence Mary  b. 1858, d. 1946
Eich, Charles Mattheu Jule  d. 1942
Forbutt, Francis  b. 7 Dec 1887, d. 1965
Graham, Ida May  b. 8 Aug 1886, d. Jun 1919
Knight, Maud  b. 1910, d. 1976
Leafe, George  b. 1892
Leafe, Lindsay J  b. 1886, d. 1931
Leafe, Lionel George (Private)  b. 1888, d. 1934
Leafe, Mabel E  b. 1903
Leafe, Milbray  b. 1890, d. 1891
Leafe, Octavious  b. 1897, d. 1897
Leafe, Thomas  b. 1873, d. 1939
Lee, George  b. 14 Jul 1846
Lord, Charles Septimus  b. 31 Mar 1861, d. 11 Aug 1900
Lord, Genevieve Elizabeth  b. c 1845, d. 14 Aug 1905
MacVean, William Armstrong  b. 22 May 1867, d. 16 Aug 1931
McWaide, Myrtle Ianthe  b. 8 Nov 1886, d. 2 Jul 1982
Simmonds, Florence  b. 1882
Taylor, Frederick Charles  b. 2 Jan 1894, d. 1969
Warne, Cecil E  b. 1900
Warne, Henry  b. 1890
Warne, Ivy E  b. 1887, d. 1888
Warne, Leo E  b. 1894
Warne, Lily R  b. 1897
Warne, Sidney  b. 1892
St Mary's Cathedral
Campbell, William  b. 6 Aug 1834, d. 1881
Leo, Bridget  b. 1820, d. 1884
Lucas, William Henry  b. 9 Aug 1822, d. 10 Mar 1871
Maskey, John  b. 21 Feb 1827, d. 16 Aug 1887
St Marys
Baldwin, Tulip  b. 19 Nov 1814, d. 3 Feb 1869
Beecroft, Edward  b. 12 May 1799, d. 1857
Beecroft, William John  b. 11 Oct 1886, d. 1942
Maskey, Corah  b. Feb 1844, d. 18 Dec 1914
Maskey, Cory Terry  b. 16 Mar 1809, d. 1 Jun 1881
Maskey, Eliza  b. 21 Jun 1846, d. 14 Jan 1864
Maskey, Isyphena  b. 6 Aug 1841, d. 9 Jun 1882
'Dunheved'
Becroft, Purley Belmore Australia  b. 10 Jan 1870, d. 1957
Queen Street
Beecroft, Charles Albert  b. 28 Jan 1858, d. 1933
St. Mary Magdalene Church Cemetery
Baldwin, Tulip  b. 19 Nov 1814, d. 3 Feb 1869
Maskey, Henry  b. 9 Jan 1814, d. 3 Apr 1882
St Peter's Church Cemetery
Baldwin, Mary Ann  b. 22 Aug 1832, d. 30 Aug 1885
St Peters
Beecroft, Eliza Eleanor  b. 23 Apr 1849, d. 1908
Coombes, David Colin  b. 5 Jan 1845, d. 14 Jun 1933
Hardy, Isabella  b. 1887
Izzard, Mary Ann  b. 30 Mar 1834, d. 31 Jul 1909
Phillis, Matthew John  b. 1895, d. 1956
Tipping, Herbert M  b. 1886
Wells, Nellie May  b. 1896, d. 1958
St Phillip's Church of England
Akhurst, Frederick William Joseph  b. 18 Apr 1838, d. 5 Sep 1925
Allen, Richarda  b. 2 Sep 1798, d. 18 May 1888
Beard, Anne (Convict)  b. 1775, d. 2 Jun 1875
Cavenaugh, Mary (Convict)  b. 1777, d. 11 Sep 1851
Connor, Roger  b. 1778, d. 1 Oct 1851
Cupitt, John  b. 3 Oct 1799, d. 10 Oct 1837
Dunstan, David Densham (Convict)  b. 9 Nov 1766, d. 5 Dec 1836
Gott, Eleanor Ellen (Convict)  b. 25 Oct 1765, d. 26 Apr 1843
Griggs, Sarah Gertrude May  b. 30 May 1793, d. 4 May 1839
Harmsworth, Ann  b. c 1782, d. 1825
Hodgetts, John  b. 25 Oct 1791, d. 13 Aug 1871
Jones, Benjamin (Convict)  b. 2 Dec 1772, d. 13 Apr 1837
Jones, Jane  b. 1779, d. 29 Aug 1849
Kimberley, Edward (Convict)  b. 23 Dec 1764, d. 24 Nov 1829
Lay, Mary Ann  b. c 1763, d. 15 May 1838
Lilbemont, Susannah (Convict)  b. 1796, d. 3 Jul 1840
Lucas, Ann  b. 2 Mar 1789, d. 15 Jul 1864
Lucas, John  b. 21 Dec 1796, d. 5 Jun 1875
Lucas, Nathaniel  b. 1 Aug 1793, d. 6 Aug 1875
Lucas, Olivia  b. 18 Apr 1795, d. 22 Jun 1851
Lucas, William  b. 7 Jan 1792, d. Jul 1828
Mansfield, Alice Ellis  b. 1754, d. Oct 1830
Marsden, Samuel  b. 1769, d. 25 Feb 1830
McGuigan, Ambrose (Convict)  b. 1767, d. 7 Oct 1817
Mullender, Mary (Convict)  b. 1766, d. 27 Mar 1836
Murray, Kennedy (Convict)  b. c 21 Aug 1771, d. 18 Jun 1853
O'Donnell, John  b. 1785, d. 12 Feb 1815
Parker, Ann (Convict)  b. 24 Jul 1785, d. 4 Nov 1862
Pearson, John  b. 1790, d. 8 Jul 1829
Reibey, Thomas Haydock  b. 6 May 1796, d. 2 Oct 1842
Reynolds, Eliza  b. 22 Sep 1807, d. bt Mar 1833 - Apr 1833
Rose, Thomas  b. 23 Nov 1794, d. 19 Jul 1869
Rowley, Mary  b. 18 Mar 1800, d. 4 May 1869
Ryan, Elizabeth Rachael  b. 28 Nov 1792, d. 13 Nov 1836
Ryan, Mary  b. 1 Feb 1796, d. 6 Aug 1825
Squires, Sarah  b. 7 Aug 1795, d. 23 May 1877
Stanfield, Daniel  b. 1766, d. 4 Feb 1826
Stanfield, Daniel  b. 1790, d. 28 Mar 1856
Stone, Sarah  b. 1793, d. 24 Aug 1836
Titley, Mary (Convict)  b. 20 Aug 1773, d. 6 Dec 1823
Walters, Aaron John  b. 18 Mar 1784, d. 2 Jul 1866
Williams, Charles (Convict)  b. 1770
Wright, Joseph  b. 11 Feb 1792, d. 6 Apr 1862
Wright, Joseph (Convict)  b. 11 Sep 1767, d. 30 Aug 1811
St Thomas' Rest Park
Lord, Genevieve Elizabeth  b. c 1845, d. 14 Aug 1905
Lord, Sarah  b. 13 Apr 1841, d. 1 May 1933
St Vincent's Hospital
Price, William Gabriel  b. 30 Sep 1934, d. Aug 2008
Surry Hills
Hoare, Florence May  b. 10 Jun 1905, d. 21 Jun 1982
Lomas, Alfred John  b. 1885, d. 1944
Lomas, Ethel Edith  b. 1893
Quinn, John James  b. 22 Nov 1897, d. 28 May 1969
618 Bourke Street
Taylor, George Robert  b. 11 Sep 1886, d. 9 Apr 1946
Sutherland
Scott, William  b. 25 Jul 1897, d. 25 Nov 1962
Sydney Hospital
Butler, Joseph (Convict)  b. 8 Feb 1762, d. 25 Jan 1836
Hoare, Frederick Charles  b. 7 Feb 1875, d. 5 May 1942
Windsor
Bushell, George Thomas  b. 24 Apr 1823, d. 13 Apr 1892
Woollahra
Colcroft, Ann Bray  b. 12 Apr 1833, d. 25 Jun 1889
Fraser, Margaret  b. 23 Apr 1830, d. 1898
Keeble, William George  b. 1833, d. 1885
Lord, Sarah  b. 13 Apr 1841, d. 1 May 1933
Savage, Harold Morley  b. 3 Oct 1898, d. 29 Nov 1977
Savage, Samuel  b. 31 Aug 1833, d. 17 Sep 1899
Taylor, Edwin John  b. c 1891, d. c 1966
Wooloomooloo
Bennett, Eva M  b. 27 Jan 1876, d. 13 Aug 1944
Woronora Cemetery
Chalk, Rebecca  b. 1 May 1959, d. 19 Mar 1926
Dillon, Edward Robert Thomas  b. 15 Dec 1890, d. 6 Jan 1955
Dillon, Ernest Edward  b. 20 Feb 1918, d. 28 Jun 1985
Dillon, Kenneth Patrick  b. 15 May 1935, d. 28 May 2005
Dixon, Arthur William  b. 1 Feb 1924, d. 15 Apr 1979
Upton, Valerie Claire  b. 25 May 1929, d. 30 Aug 1994
Woronora Crematorium
Dillon, Robert Henry  b. 7 May 1920, d. 6 Jan 1992
Dixon, Beverlee Margaret  b. 27 Jun 1955, d. 10 Jul 1991
Sydney Cove
Cupitt, John  b. 3 Oct 1799, d. 10 Oct 1837
Fleming, Margaret  b. 1 Dec 1793, d. 27 Jul 1813
Harmsworth, Thomas  b. 6 Mar 1784, d. 25 Feb 1788
Stanfield, Daniel  b. 1790, d. 28 Mar 1856
Stanfield, Thomas  b. 4 Nov 1791, d. 26 Feb 1846
Stanfield, William  b. 25 Jan 1795, d. 29 Aug 1838
Thorley, Elizabeth  b. 25 Jul 1806, d. 10 Feb 1888
Hospital
Harmsworth, Thomas  b. c 1750, d. 30 Apr 1788
Sydney North
Baldwin, David William Wallace  b. 1861, d. 1938
Baldwin, Maude Mary (Mona)  b. 26 Mar 1872, d. 27 Oct 1941
Bladon, Amelia  d. 1930
Bull, Charles Raymond  b. 1906, d. 1973
Knight, Maud  b. 1910, d. 1976
Leafe, John B  b. 1894, d. 21 Apr 1968
Leafe, Lindsay J  b. 1886, d. 1931
McCosker, Mary Patricia  b. 22 Mar 1897, d. 18 Feb 1951
Nicholls, Isabella Jane  b. 16 Sep 1845, d. 2 Dec 1935
Robinson, Ernest George  b. 6 Jul 1863, d. 26 Oct 1941
Tierney, Michael  b. 29 Aug 1847, d. 24 Jan 1920
Watts, Charles Frederick  b. c 1878, d. c 1954
1 Hunter Crescent
Flat 1
Baldwin, Adah  b. 20 Mar 1865, d. 22 Feb 1949
29 Glen Street
Hutchinson, William  b. 22 Aug 1858, d. 14 Mar 1939
Crow's Nest
Whamond, William Gourlay  b. 14 Mar 1857, d. 31 Jan 1932
Milsons Point
Kennedy, Violet Elizabeth  b. 21 Oct 1913, d. 18 Jun 1994
Lamb, Gilbert Rumney  b. 18 Jan 1882
Thorne, Philip Thomas  b. 7 Mar 1908, d. 15 Sep 1988
St Thomas' Church of England
Hainsworth, Mary  b. 8 Aug 1820, d. 27 May 1905
Sydney South
Waterloo
Lomas, Wellow Edward Baldwin  b. 1899, d. 21 Aug 1979
Sydney West
Golden Grove
Hornsey, Alexander William  b. 28 Jun 1910, d. 18 May 1975
Sylvania
McWaide, John Roland  b. 8 Aug 1894, d. 2 Sep 1954
Tahmoor
Moore, Albert Edward  b. 21 Jul 1914, d. 31 Jul 1975
Tambaroora
Ellis, Eliza Mary  b. 1874, d. 15 Jul 1875
Ellis, William  b. 1851, d. 24 Feb 1913
Yates, Annie  b. 1854, d. 26 Jun 1875
Tamworth
Baldwin, Arthur  b. 1876, d. 20 Mar 1944
Baldwin, Austin  b. 23 Jun 1867, d. 30 Oct 1891
Baldwin, Jessie  b. 1861, d. 19 May 1942
Baldwin, Kathleen Mabel  b. 1878, d. 19 Nov 1953
Baldwin, Millicent  b. 1877, d. 1965
Brady, Andrew Arthur Thomas  b. 9 Apr 1892, d. 2 Feb 1963
Brady, Annie Anastasia  b. 18 Jul 1903, d. 30 Mar 1980
Brady, Joseph John Thomas  b. 1895, d. 13 Oct 1976
Brady, Kathleen  b. 5 Apr 1915, d. 11 Dec 1935
Brady, Margaret Kathleen  b. 12 Jan 1901, d. 1968
Brady, Mariam Clara May  b. 23 Apr 1905, d. 1997
Brady, Patrick Andrew  b. 24 Jun 1866, d. 19 Jul 1935
Brady, Patrick Gordon  b. 10 Jan 1896, d. 8 Jun 1963
Brady, Roger Thomas  b. 1897, d. 1943
Brady, Thomas  b. 1829, d. 4 Jul 1914
Brady, Thomas Michael  b. 21 Dec 1868, d. 24 Jan 1953
Brady, William Augustus  b. 3 Mar 1909, d. 1971
Bridges, Ivy Malinda  b. 27 Aug 1917, d. 15 Nov 2000
Brown, Andrew Robert  b. 1 Jan 1985, d. 1985
Bussell, John James  b. 1904
Butler, Mary Ann  b. 28 May 1848
Carlisle, Grace Elizabeth  b. 1896, d. 14 Sep 1970
Coutman, Voilet  b. 1873, d. 1952
Cox, Gladys  b. 1895, d. 1956
Cramp, Lewis Arnold W  b. 1882, d. 1952
Doherty, Thomas  b. 1861, d. 1924
Felton, Thomas Henry  b. 1899, d. 2 Nov 1982
Harwood, Elsie M  b. 1888, d. 1934
Holstein, Beverley June  b. 17 Oct 1941, d. 1965
Ingram, Bertha Alice  b. 23 Oct 1894, d. 14 Dec 1959
Josephson, Mabel Evelyn  b. 1885, d. 8 Apr 1960
Lord, Leslie  b. 13 May 1872, d. 20 Mar 1951
Moore, Ross Atkins  b. 24 Sep 1924, d. 26 Feb 1985
Nielan, Anne  b. 1836, d. 19 Apr 1921
O'Dell, Ida Jane  b. 1890, d. 1964
Partlin, Margaret Mary  b. 7 Oct 1874, d. 14 Dec 1940
Rose, Maria  b. 18 Dec 1831, d. 20 Apr 1916
Smith, Mildred Elsie  b. 1882, d. 1946
Trim, Albert  b. 1874
Wiseman, Sarah Davis  b. 17 Mar 1816, d. 7 Nov 1902
131 Church Street
Baldwin, Nancy Garrick  b. 1909, d. Jan 2004
Bussell, John James  b. 1904
46 Fitzroy Street
8 Victoria Street
Baldwin, Marion Kingston  b. 1911, d. 1957
Base Hospital
Baldwin, Nancy Garrick  b. 1909, d. Jan 2004
Fitzroy Street
Baldwin, Athel  b. 1869, d. 6 Jan 1942
Baldwin, Eva  b. 1894, d. 4 Aug 1981
Baldwin, Kathleen Mabel  b. 1878, d. 19 Nov 1953
Baldwin, Marion Kingston  b. 1911, d. 1957
Baldwin, Nancy Garrick  b. 1909, d. Jan 2004
Baldwin, Wynn  b. 1869, d. 21 Feb 1944
Bussell, John James  b. 1904
Macquarie Street
Felton, Thomas Henry  b. 1899, d. 2 Nov 1982
Peel River
Brady, Thomas Michael  b. 21 Dec 1868, d. 24 Jan 1953
Roman Catholic Cemetery
Brady, Thomas Michael  b. 21 Dec 1868, d. 24 Jan 1953
Tamworth Hospital
Holstein, Anthony Charles  b. 15 Dec 1889, d. 31 Jul 1968
Tamworth West
O'Donnell, Mary Ann  b. 29 Dec 1812, d. 6 Jul 1892
Tangmangaroo
Best, Allen Joseph Buckley  b. 1842
Best, Thomas  b. 20 Jun 1799, d. 26 Jan 1874
Tarago
Stephens, Roderic R D  b. 1879, d. 1973
Taralga
Denning, Clara Jane  b. 1872, d. 1967
Denning, Edward  b. 1817, d. 1892
Taree
Adams, Harry  b. 8 Dec 1907, d. 15 Jun 1982
Bennett, Frederick  b. 2 Apr 1828, d. 24 Dec 1891
Bennett, Robert  b. 31 Mar 1858, d. 1925
Bennett, Thomas William  b. 19 Aug 1850, d. 29 Oct 1936
Eckersley, Norman  b. 1886, d. 1966
Goldsmith, Lynda Alexandrina  b. 1904, d. 19 May 1991
Holstein, Eileen Veronica Margaret  b. 3 Sep 1914, d. 16 Apr 1996
Holstein, George  b. 25 Aug 1889
Pacey, Beulah Irene  b. 21 Mar 1900, d. 1993
Piper, May  b. 20 May 1896, d. 1986
Poole, Frederick William Peter  b. 1912, d. 1953
Riley, Elsie Florence Jane  b. 1894, d. 1973
Rose, Alice Jane  b. 20 Sep 1864, d. 27 Jan 1932
Rose, Herbert Edmund  b. 1882, d. 30 Oct 1936
Rose, Horace  b. 1894, d. 28 Jul 1963
Rose, Izetta Kezia  b. 1889, d. 1931
Spurgin, James Henry Alfred  b. 1918, d. 26 Dec 1977
Swadling, Andrew Joseph  b. 26 Aug 1890, d. 4 Oct 1945
Walker, Rhoda Maude  b. 1880, d. 1956
Worboys, Adam De Witt  b. 1905, d. 5 Jan 1966
Worboys, Annie E  b. 1899, d. 1957
Worboys, Gillard Adam Sylvester  b. 20 May 1886, d. 27 Aug 1950
Taylors Beach
Wallace Farm
Banks, Cecilia  b. 19 Mar 1863, d. 7 Jun 1948
Temora
East, Doris Ellen  b. 13 Aug 1910, d. 13 May 1964
Ellis, Elizabeth  b. 1855, d. 17 Nov 1904
Hyde, James  b. 9 Sep 1853, d. 4 May 1905
Lucas, Hamilton Hume  b. 1 Oct 1859, d. 9 May 1941
Lucas, John Vernon Nathaniel  b. 6 Apr 1880, d. 2 Dec 1954
Peters, Mary Margaretta  b. 1894, d. 25 Jan 1921
Taylor, Monia Belle  b. 20 Aug 1926, d. 5 Mar 2001
Taylor, Phillip Cullen  b. 21 Sep 1875, d. 4 Oct 1948
Wilson, Mary  b. 1822, d. 31 Aug 1894
Tempe
McMahon, John  b. 1845, d. 28 Jan 1881
Victoria Street
Doherty, Charles Henry  b. 1874, d. 1927
Tenterfield
Bartlett, Edward  b. 30 Apr 1864, d. 25 Apr 1923
Teralba
Collier, Charles Richard  b. 1876, d. 17 Jan 1959
Collier, Phoebe Harriet  b. 5 Jul 1875, d. 26 Aug 1948
Robinson, Victoria 'Minnie'  b. 1901, d. 17 Jul 1993
Termeil
Ingold, Edwin  b. 14 Nov 1877, d. 29 May 1927
Terrara
McCarthy, John  b. 1903, d. 1984
McCarthy, Kenneth  b. 1907, d. 1985
Terrick
Hopper, Eleanor  b. 4 Jul 1899, d. 15 Jul 1977
Terrigal
Jurd, Olga Delta  b. 1918, d. 18 Jul 2001
Keech, Cecil Herbert  b. 1922, d. 11 Oct 1995
The Entrance
Bailey, Arthur George  b. 25 Nov 1876
Baker, Nita May  b. 4 May 1919, d. 2004
Holstein, Marie Bernadette  b. 16 Sep 1930, d. 20 Jul 1998
The New South Wales Corps.
Fleming, Joseph (Sergeant)  b. 29 Apr 1753, d. 17 Jul 1794
The Oaks
'Vanderville'
Wild, Arthur Howell  b. 13 Jan 1873, d. 1945
The Rock
Roberson, Darcy  b. 18 Apr 1915, d. 8 Aug 1977
Robertson, Mabel Rayner  b. 9 Nov 1906, d. 2000
Taylor, Alice Eliza  b. 30 Mar 1877, d. 28 Nov 1962
Taylor, Charlotte May  b. 8 Aug 1877, d. 1936
Taylor, Philip Culling  b. 17 Mar 1851, d. 8 Jan 1941
Taylor, Phillip Cullen  b. 21 Sep 1875, d. 4 Oct 1948
Wise, William Playne  b. 1866, d. 18 Nov 1938
Thornthwaite
Barwick, Thomas  b. 19 Jan 1866, d. 26 Dec 1952
St Stephen's Church
Ashford, Amy Nita  b. 13 Sep 1882
Barwick, Ann Jane  b. 4 May 1872, d. 12 Feb 1957
Barwick, Edwin Harold  b. 30 Jan 1880
Barwick, Thomas  b. 19 Jan 1866, d. 26 Dec 1952
Tighes Hill
Mawkes, Natantial  b. 18 Aug 1915, d. 17 Jul 1975
Tilba Central
Hoare, Ettie Veronica Lillian  b. 21 May 1901, d. 31 May 1971
Hoare, Sylvia Gladys Gwendoline  b. 28 Feb 1903, d. 12 Dec 1986
Hoare, Thelma Aileen Pearl  b. 15 Mar 1906, d. 6 Jun 1992
Tillegra
Irwin, Ada Emma  b. 23 Feb 1875, d. 1 Sep 1957
Tingha
Baldwin, Selina Mary  b. 1 Jan 1876, d. 4 Oct 1967
Graham, Albert Andrew  b. 1876, d. 9 Aug 1902
Shephard, Mary Maria
Tocumwal
Hunt, Ida Malvina  b. 1898, d. 1929
Jones, Alice Maud  b. 6 Sep 1882, d. 24 Apr 1958
Prosser, Harry  b. 31 Oct 1877, d. 1 Feb 1912
Tokley
Iles, Raymond Leslie  b. 7 Feb 1916, d. 21 Aug 2001
Toongabbie
Best, Elizabeth Clara  b. 1806, d. 23 Nov 1875
Best, Robert Chamberlain  b. 14 Mar 1797, d. 1799
Graham, George Allan Hunter  b. 3 Jan 1913, d. 26 Nov 1975
Martin, Owen (Convict)  b. c 1772, d. 12 Aug 1821
Toongabbie Cemetery
Riley, Mary Ann  b. 1864, d. 18 Mar 1898
Toonumbar
Kierans Creek
Ashford, Amy Nita  b. 13 Sep 1882
Toowoomba
Webber, Hilary Ida  b. 29 Jun 1942, d. 10 Mar 2010
Garden of Rememberance
Toowoomba Cemetery
Webber, Harold Thomas  b. 24 May 1914, d. 1 Oct 1994
Toukley
Hoare, Florence May  b. 10 Jun 1905, d. 21 Jun 1982
Trundle
Tully, Thomas Kendall  b. 8 Aug 1914, d. 9 Sep 1989
Tucki
Woolley, Susan McAlpine  b. 27 Mar 1860, d. 14 Apr 1902
Tucklan
Hunt, Elias John Thomas  b. 4 Apr 1898, d. 30 Jun 1974
Tuggerah
Bailey, Susannah Frances  b. 17 Nov 1858, d. 20 Feb 1939
Butler, John  b. 19 Jan 1845
Preston, Michael Henry Byrnes  b. 1905, d. c 1990
Tuggerah Lakes
Preston, Eric  b. 5 Dec 1901, d. 2 Sep 1968
Preston, Helen  b. 22 Mar 1906
Preston, Leslie  b. 13 Oct 1896, d. 29 Aug 1978
Preston, Roderick  b. 19 Apr 1904, d. 27 Aug 1988
Tumbarumba
Jeffries, Grace E  b. c 1868, d. 1954
Nichols, William Jubilee  b. Apr 1863, d. 9 Jan 1951
Taylor, Frederick Glenton  b. 1903, d. 27 Mar 1972
Homewood Station
Rial, Eileen Crosby  b. 24 Apr 1901, d. 26 Apr 1968
Williams, Jack  b. 6 May 1899, d. 7 Jul 1968
Rosewood
Williams, Jack  b. 6 May 1899, d. 7 Jul 1968
Tumut
Stephens, Kenneth Sloggett Bentley (Private)  b. 23 Jan 1912, d. 19 Apr 1971
Tuncurry
Salter, Robert  b. Sep 1841, d. 1929
Turill
Ryan, Bernard John  b. 24 Jun 1920, d. 22 Sep 1990
Ryan, Stella May  b. 25 May 1925, d. 3 Aug 1976
Ryan, Thora Mary  b. 15 Feb 1916, d. 5 Sep 2005
Catholic Church
Byers, Ivy Thelma  b. 15 Mar 1901, d. 30 Mar 1970
Ryan, Albert Joseph Francis  b. 27 Jun 1892, d. 6 Feb 1966
Turramurra
Tweed Heads
Bailey, Ephraim  b. 9 Jan 1866, d. 2 Jul 1955
Woolley, Ellen Jane  b. 11 Nov 1868, d. 31 Oct 1945
Tyringham
Brown, Isabella  b. 21 Dec 1827, d. 10 Jun 1898
Ulan
Byers, Alfred William  b. 23 Nov 1886, d. 9 Sep 1925
Byers, Cecil Aubrey  b. 1920, d. 1995
Byers, Charles David  b. 7 Mar 1875, d. 30 Jul 1941
Byers, Robert  b. 17 Dec 1856, d. 17 Nov 1930
Carr, Irene Edna Ivy  b. 27 May 1910, d. 29 Jan 1993
Phillips, John Allan  b. 24 Jan 1909, d. 5 May 1981
Ulladulla
Moore, Edith May  b. 29 Jan 1880, d. 19 Jan 1944
Willmott, Margaret Kate  b. 11 Jun 1869, d. 20 Feb 1949
Ulmarra
Bailey, John Henry  b. 9 May 1872, d. 30 Sep 1915
Fernance, Charles  b. 6 Mar 1818, d. 30 Aug 1902
Johnson, Frances Ann  b. 5 Mar 1843, d. 17 Aug 1882
Lickiss, Laura Beatrice  b. 1889, d. 1958
Monahan, Mary Anne Magdalen  b. 9 Oct 1843, d. 29 Jul 1938
Preston, George  b. 23 Jul 1850, d. 31 Aug 1934
Preston, James  b. 17 Dec 1859, d. 28 Aug 1941
Shephard, Clarence Arthur  b. 31 Jul 1876, d. 13 Jul 1967
Shephard, Ernest Cecil  b. 1886, d. 1964
Shephard, George  b. 17 Jun 1832, d. 20 Jun 1888
Shephard, George H  b. 1888
Shephard, Robert William P  b. 1883, d. 1951
Shephard, Terea Becher  b. 1881, d. 20 Aug 1912
Shepherd, William Alfred  b. 25 Oct 1871, d. 26 Jul 1958
Sternbeck, Mary  b. 27 Jul 1854, d. 1 Aug 1931
Ungarie
Gorey, Robert Jensen  b. 7 Apr 1883, d. 29 Apr 1932
County Women's Association Hospital
Gorey, Robert Jensen  b. 7 Apr 1883, d. 29 Apr 1932
Upper Macdonald
Bailey, Angelina  b. 9 Dec 1870, d. 9 Aug 1879
Bailey, Archer Joseph  b. 7 Jun 1877
Bailey, Emma  b. 10 Oct 1869, d. 8 Feb 1951
Bailey, Francis  b. 9 Aug 1872, d. 7 Jan 1933
Bailey, John William  b. 14 Jun 1874, d. 26 Aug 1952
Sternbeck, Frederick  b. 2 Sep 1871, d. 18 Apr 1931
Our Lady of Loreto Cemetery
Jurd, Daniel  b. Mar 1847, d. Apr 1847
Jurd, William Roger  b. Dec 1854, d. Feb 1855
Upper Macdonald River
Bailey, Allan  b. 31 Jan 1885
Bailey, Jessie  b. 1 Jan 1867, d. 1938
Bailey, Mary Ann  b. 26 Nov 1824, d. 27 Oct 1898
Bailey, Rebecca P  b. 1887
Butler, Joseph Richard  b. 20 Nov 1828, d. 26 Aug 1905
Hewings, Elizabeth  b. 18 Jul 1809, d. 1 Oct 1893
Sternbeck, William  b. 19 Sep 1819, d. 15 Jun 1906