Abel
William (Convict)  b. 9 Aug 1776, d. 18 Nov 1850
Airey
Anderson
Robert (Convict)  b. 3 Apr 1770, d. 14 Jan 1816
Anstey
Mary Ann (Convict)  b. 1749, d. 12 Nov 1812
Anthony
Henry (Convict)  b. 1822, d. 2 Jul 1887
Archer
Ann (Convict)  b. 1759, d. 28 Feb 1846
Atkins
Mary Ann (Convict)  b. 1824, d. 1 Feb 1895
Bailey
William (Convict)  b. 26 Dec 1756, d. 22 Dec 1826
Baldwin
Henry (Convict)  b. 4 Oct 1769, d. 6 Jun 1843
Henry James (Convict)  b. 2 Oct 1830, d. 8 Jan 1908
William (Convict)  b. 1799, d. 10 Dec 1842
Banks
Elizabeth (Convict)  b. 22 Mar 1816, d. 15 Jul 1851
Batchelor
James (Convict)  b. 1815, d. 31 Mar 1889
Batt
Charles (Convict)  b. 25 Apr 1827, d. 4 Apr 1902
James (Convict)  b. 22 Aug 1802, d. 29 Jan 1877
James (Convict)  b. 1821, d. 2 Jan 1899
William Francis Joseph (Convict)  b. 28 Dec 1828, d. 27 Oct 1905
Beard
Anne (Convict)  b. 1775, d. 2 Jun 1875
Bellette
Jacob (Convict)  b. 24 Jan 1765, d. 2 Dec 1815
Benbow
William (Convict)  b. c 1795, d. 27 Mar 1843
Bennett
Thomas (Convict)  b. 29 Oct 1809, d. 16 Aug 1865
William (Convict)  b. 1808, d. 19 Jun 1888
Best
George (Convict)  b. 1757, d. 3 Jul 1836
Bidelph
Francis (Convict)  b. 1813, d. 22 Apr 1885
Birchall
John (Convict)  b. 6 May 1779, d. 1860
Bish
Henry (Convict)  b. 1829, d. 28 May 1880
Blenkinsop
Bridget (Convict)  b. c 1815, d. a Jun 1855
Bloomfield
Mary (Convict)  b. 29 Jul 1816, d. 30 Jul 1893
Bones
James (Convict)  b. 1821, d. 31 Jul 1899
Bonney
Joseph (Convict)  b. 10 Jul 1776, d. 17 Feb 1827
Borradale
William Edward James (Convict)  b. 1814, d. 3 Nov 1882
Boxall
Isaac (Convict)  b. 20 May 1811, d. 17 May 1860
Bradshaw
Mary Ann (Convict)  b. 1798, d. 27 Feb 1818
Bramich
William (Convict)  b. 17 Dec 1798, d. 20 Nov 1861
Bridge
Joseph (Convict)  b. 10 May 1776, d. 15 Feb 1829
Briggs
Charles (Convict)  b. 31 Aug 1797, d. 1854
Christopher (Convict)  b. 25 Dec 1801, d. 7 Jan 1885
Isaac (Convict)  b. 1789, d. 1852
Britton
James (Convict)  b. 1813, d. 2 Jul 1893
Brogan
John (Convict)  b. 1819, d. 20 Aug 1907
Brooker
Mark (Convict)  b. 15 May 1808, d. 1853
Brooks
Ann (Convict)  b. 1762, d. Feb 1813
Brown
David (Convict)  b. 1772, d. 10 Jan 1826
Edward (Convict)  b. c 1797, d. 10 Jun 1842
Buffey
Elizabeth (Convict)  b. 1788, d. 27 Sep 1872
Burgess
Richard (Convict)  b. 1795, d. 24 Aug 1855
Bushell
Paul (Convict)  b. 1769, d. 5 Feb 1853
Butler
Henry (Convict)  b. c 1799, d. 1 Sep 1858
Joseph (Convict)  b. 8 Feb 1762, d. 25 Jan 1836
Mary (Convict)  b. 23 Sep 1769, d. 31 Aug 1812
Cavenaugh
Mary (Convict)  b. 1777, d. 11 Sep 1851
Chamberlain
Martha (Convict)  b. 1774, d. 14 Mar 1833
Clarke
Ann (Convict)  b. 1792, d. 29 Jul 1841
William (Convict)  b. 28 Oct 1770, d. 12 Jun 1848
Clay
Sarah (Convict)  b. 1743, d. 20 Apr 1807
Collicott
Thomas (Convict)  b. 1 Feb 1768, d. 10 Jan 1834
Collidge
Joseph (Convict)  b. c 1813, d. 6 Apr 1883
Collier
Conway
Cottle
Mary (Convict)  b. 1753, d. 1816
Coventry
William (Convict)  b. 1776, d. Sep 1830
Cowen
Thomas Wilken (Convict)  b. 30 May 1799, d. 25 Jun 1883
Crane
Daniel John (Convict)  b. 25 May 1801, d. 25 Jun 1864
Cripps
William Henry (Convict)  b. 1810, d. 14 Jul 1879
Crosby
Crossley
Thomas (Convict)  b. 3 Feb 1802, d. 29 Sep 1874
Culling
Susan Eleanor (Convict)  b. 1827, d. 22 Aug 1922
Daley
Honora (Convict)  b. 1834, d. 1904
Davey
James (Convict)  b. 1781, d. 23 Dec 1846
Daws
Thomas (Convict)  b. 1815
Devine
Philip (Convict)  b. 1761, d. 9 Feb 1821
Dewhurst
Charles (Convict)  b. 14 Jul 1805, d. 11 May 1887
Double
John (Convict)  d. 8 Dec 1882
Douglas
John Charles (Convict)  b. 1819, d. 6 Feb 1884
Down
Ambrose (Convict)  b. c 1822, d. c 1822
Downey
Charles (Convict)  b. c 1820, d. 11 Apr 1904
Dunstan
David Densham (Convict)  b. 9 Nov 1766, d. 5 Dec 1836
Earley
Rachel (Convict)  b. 23 Apr 1769, d. 27 Apr 1842
Eglinton
James Benjamin (Convict)  b. c 1804, d. 1881
Ellis
William (Convict)  b. c 1804, d. 17 Nov 1871
William Henry (Convict)  b. 15 Aug 1797, d. 13 Mar 1860
Embrey
John (Convict)  b. 1770, d. 29 Mar 1813
Evans
Thomas (Convict)  b. 1826, d. 1 Oct 1882
Farlow
Robert (Convict)  b. 1778, d. 22 May 1853
Faulkner
John (Convict)  b. 1770, d. 24 Sep 1854
Mary Joanne Ellen  b. 1801, d. 25 Jul 1852
Featherstone
Susan Jasper (Convict)  b. 31 Oct 1821, d. 23 Sep 1893
Felmingham
John (Convict)  b. 2 Feb 1811, d. 5 Jun 1875
Figg
William (Convict)  b. 1799, d. 20 Apr 1867
Fisher
Edward (Convict)  b. 1753, d. 28 Aug 1838
Fitzmaurice
Francis (Convict)  b. 1819, d. 10 Jun 1883
Flanagan
Elizabeth (Convict)  b. 1810, d. 6 Apr 1895
Fleming
Thomas (Convict)  b. 1801, d. 25 Mar 1870
Fletcher-Jones
Thomas (Convict)  b. 9 Feb 1807, d. 5 Oct 1874
Ford
Charles John (Convict)  b. 1791, d. 5 May 1832
Gabell
John Alfred (Convict)  b. 27 Jan 1811, d. 19 Jan 1894
Garth
Edward (Convict)  b. 1768, d. 18 Dec 1823
Gascoigne
Olivia (Convict)  b. 1763, d. 12 Jun 1830
Gilligan
Jane (Convict)  b. 1831, d. 22 Jan 1894
Gleeson
Daniel (Convict)  b. 1815, d. 16 Aug 1895
Gossage
Charles (Convict)  d. a 1860
Gott
Eleanor Ellen (Convict)  b. 25 Oct 1765, d. 26 Apr 1843
Gough
Susannah (Convict)  b. 1763, d. 24 Jun 1841
Graham
Elizabeth Eupham (Convict)  b. c 1772, d. 27 Jan 1797
Green
Hannah (Convict)  b. 28 Apr 1797, d. 24 Apr 1840
William (Convict)  b. 1774, d. 23 Mar 1806
Gregory
Thomas (Convict)  b. 1741, d. 4 Feb 1809
Griggs
Sarah (Convict)  b. 18 Dec 1772
Hall
Charlotte (Convict)  b. 1767, d. 31 Dec 1828
Harper
Ann (Convict)  b. 1772, d. 10 Sep 1842
Harris
Ann (Convict)  b. 1817, d. 5 Jan 1868
Harrison
Elizabeth Mildred Rose (Convict)  b. 6 Mar 1781, d. 3 Sep 1817
Hayes
Bridget (Convict)  b. 1825, d. 6 Jun 1890
Ellen (Convict)  d. a 1860
Hickson
Henry (Convict)  b. 15 Nov 1810, d. 1 Sep 1867
Hoad
William (Convict)  b. 1816, d. 26 Jun 1895
Hobbs
Harriet (Convict)  b. 15 Aug 1801, d. 18 Nov 1869
Hodgetts
Thomas (Convict)  b. 1761, d. 27 Oct 1823
Holland
Mary (Convict)  b. 10 Apr 1764, d. 17 Jul 1848
Hosking
Joseph Thomas Davies (Convict)  b. 4 Feb 1813, d. 15 Nov 1879
Hoskisson
Thomas (Convict)  b. 1775, d. Aug 1799
Howard
Ann (Convict)  b. 1758, d. 10 Jun 1832
Hunt
Henry (Convict)  b. 31 Aug 1811, d. 14 Jul 1901
Hurst
William (Convict)  b. 11 Jul 1782, d. 11 Sep 1856
Hyde
Mary (Convict)  b. 19 Feb 1779, d. 1 Dec 1864
Ingold
William (Convict)  b. 1785, d. 1858
Jones
Benjamin (Convict)  b. 2 Dec 1772, d. 13 Apr 1837
Elizabeth (Convict)  b. 1817, d. Sep 1900
George (Convict)  b. 1799, d. 20 Sep 1872
Thomas (Convict)  b. 1798, d. 30 Nov 1859
Jordan - Sheridan
James (Convict)  b. 1756, d. 8 Feb 1840
Kavanagh
Lawrence (Convict)  b. 1792, d. 1841
Kean
John (Convict)  b. 1806, d. 2 Sep 1873
Keating
James William (Convict)  b. 1753, d. 1806
Keeble
Jonas (Convict)  b. c 1800, d. 27 Jan 1881
Kelly
Catherine (Convict)  b. 1828, d. 10 May 1901
Kemp
Mary (Convict)  b. c 1816, d. c 1867
Kenny
Anastatia (Convict)  b. c 1833
Kidner
Thomas (Convict)  b. 1764, d. 1826
Kilduff
John (Convict)  b. c 1794, d. 1854
Kimberley
Edward (Convict)  b. 23 Dec 1764, d. 24 Nov 1829
Kingham
Mary Ann (Convict)  b. 1809, d. 23 Sep 1874
Langford
Henry (Convict)  b. 25 Apr 1824, d. 10 Jul 1903
Langmaid
Amos (Convict)  b. 19 Oct 1809, d. 15 Aug 1894
Larsom
Richard (Convict)  b. 1750, d. 1839
Leary
Dennis (Convict)  b. 1811, d. 15 Oct 1896
Lee
Charles James (Convict)  b. 1816, d. 14 Nov 1865
Lilbemont
Susannah (Convict)  b. 1796, d. 3 Jul 1840
Linton
Sarah (Convict)  b. 1806
Lloyd
Edward (Convict)  b. c 1820, d. 5 May 1892
Lock
Matthias (Convict)  b. 1763, d. 8 Apr 1836
Lomas
Elizabeth (Convict)  b. c 1819, d. 9 May 1891
Lord
Simeon (Convict)  b. 28 Jan 1771, d. 29 Jan 1840
Lowe
James (Convict)  b. 1774, d. 9 Oct 1842
Lucas
Nathaniel (Convict)  b. 1764, d. 28 Apr 1818
Mansfield
William (Convict)  b. 1778, d. 26 Dec 1852
Martin
Henry (Convict)  b. 18 Nov 1804, d. 26 Apr 1858
Owen (Convict)  b. c 1772, d. 12 Aug 1821
Stephen (Convict)  b. 1748, d. 29 Oct 1829
Maskey
John (Convict)  b. 25 Feb 1785, d. 3 Jul 1849
McCarthy
James (Convict)  b. 14 Nov 1819, d. 28 Feb 1890
McCreadie
Martha (Convict)  b. 29 Sep 1799, d. Mar 1879
McDonnell
McGuigan
Ambrose (Convict)  b. 1767, d. 7 Oct 1817
McKay
Christina Mary (Convict)  b. 29 Mar 1826, d. 11 Nov 1882
Meurant
Ferdinand (Convict)  b. 8 Nov 1765, d. 4 Nov 1844
Middlebrooke
Ann (Convict)  b. 1757, d. 26 Oct 1841
Monaghan
John Monohan (Convict)  b. 1820, d. 4 May 1859
Morey
Mary Ann (Convict)  b. 1782, d. 27 Dec 1856
Morgan
Mary Ann (Convict)  b. c 1820, d. 18 Sep 1866
Morris
Jane (Convict)  b. c 1805, d. 17 Jul 1854
Morrisby
James (Convict)  b. 23 Jan 1756, d. 27 May 1839
Mortimer
John (Convict)  b. 25 Feb 1733, d. 21 Nov 1812
Noah (Convict)  b. 11 May 1761, d. 3 Jun 1846
Susannah (Convict)  b. 21 Feb 1762, d. 31 Dec 1846
Mullender
Mary (Convict)  b. 1766, d. 27 Mar 1836
Murray
Kennedy (Convict)  b. c 21 Aug 1771, d. 18 Jun 1853
Muston
John (Convict)  b. c 1791, d. 1863
Neal
James (Convict)  b. 1800, d. 17 Mar 1872
Newitt
Adam (Convict)  b. 1789, d. 6 Feb 1874
Nichols
Thomas Lewis (Convict)  b. 23 Sep 1801, d. 5 Apr 1882
Norton
David (Convict)  b. 19 Oct 1800, d. 2 May 1879
Oliver
George (Convict)  b. 1 Dec 1810, d. 12 Dec 1888
Orton
Ann (Convict)  b. c 1819, d. 1854
Oswald
John (Convict)  b. 1810, d. 21 May 1862
Parker
Ann (Convict)  b. 24 Jul 1785, d. 4 Nov 1862
Paterson
Margaret (Convict)  b. 1812, d. 12 Sep 1860
Peeling
Hannah (Convict)  b. 1769, d. 27 Aug 1799
Pigg
Sarah (Convict)  b. 15 Apr 1772, d. 13 Nov 1827
Pitt
William (Convict)  b. 15 Apr 1808, d. 7 Jan 1891
Pointing
Thomas (Convict)  b. 1804, d. 11 Sep 1893
Pointon
Frederick (Convict)  b. 13 Sep 1812, d. 19 Aug 1884
Henry (Convict)  b. 1809, d. 4 Aug 1882
Porter
George (Convict)  b. 9 Jun 1768, d. 1828
Preston
Joseph (Convict)  b. 1 Jul 1803, d. 1 Aug 1863
Price
Jane (Convict)  d. 30 Aug 1876
John (Convict)  b. c 1819, d. 6 Dec 1897
Pritchard
Mary (Convict)  b. 10 Dec 1786, d. 11 Dec 1865
Pryke
Hannah (Convict)  b. 24 Mar 1822, d. 1 Dec 1895
Reardon
Bartholomew (Convict)  b. 1724, d. 1 May 1807
Reed
Richard (Convict)  b. 1818, d. 24 Sep 1883
Reynolds
William (Convict)  b. 1809, d. 2 Sep 1887
Riseley
Maria (Convict)  b. 1780, d. 22 Jul 1859
Robotham
George (Convict)  b. 5 Oct 1809, d. 6 Dec 1881
Rose
John (Convict)  b. 1791, d. 1 Apr 1855
Rowney
Hannah (Convict)  b. 1755, d. 1829
Ryan
John (Convict)  b. 1767, d. 1805
Saunders
Johanna (Convict)  b. 1797, d. 5 May 1837
Seymour
George (Convict)  b. 1795, d. 13 Jul 1860
Shannon
Charles (Convict)  b. c 1817
Shone
Thomas (Convict)  b. 12 Apr 1789, d. 10 Jun 1862
Smith
Joseph (Convict)  b. 28 May 1801, d. 2 Mar 1868
Stanley
William (Convict)  d. 19 Jul 1885
Stevens
Grace (Convict)  b. 1825, d. 17 Nov 1902
Sutcliffe
Henry (Convict)  b. 1823
Taylor
Robert (Convict)  b. 14 Mar 1810, d. 23 Jul 1895
Tempany
William Samuel Tempanious (Convict)  b. 24 Jun 1826, d. 21 Aug 1894
Terry
Edward (Convict)  b. c 1808
Thompson
Matthew Pearson (Convict)  b. 12 Jan 1780, d. 9 May 1849
Threader
Emily (Convict)  b. 29 Sep 1816, d. 12 Nov 1896
Tidswell
James (Convict)  b. 1789, d. a 1842
Titley
Mary (Convict)  b. 20 Aug 1773, d. 6 Dec 1823
Titmouse
William (Convict)  b. 1785, d. 26 Apr 1863
Tuckerman
William (Convict)  b. 9 Sep 1814, d. 20 Apr 1863
Tully
Ann (Convict)  b. 1825, d. 27 Nov 1884
Upton
Thomas (Convict)  b. 1761, d. 10 May 1827
Wadley
Thomas (Convict)  b. 1810, d. 18 Oct 1879
William (Convict)  b. 1808, d. 19 Jan 1875
Walden
Sarah (Convict)  b. c 1758, d. 1855
Walker
Mary (Convict)  b. 1803, d. 13 Oct 1885
Waterford
William (Convict)  b. 21 Nov 1799, d. 17 Nov 1876
Webb
Richard (Convict)  b. 4 Mar 1795, d. 2 Oct 1881
Westlake
Edward (Convict)  b. 28 Dec 1752, d. 8 Nov 1828
White
Ann (Convict)  b. 1771, d. 20 Dec 1820
Whiting
Jane (Convict)  b. 1776, d. 14 Sep 1826
Williams
Frances (Convict)  b. 9 Mar 1757, d. c 1801
Jane (Convict)  b. 20 Aug 1793, d. 3 Jan 1876
Job (Convict)  b. 31 Mar 1820, d. 3 May 1878
Thomas Wheller (Convict)  b. 1767, d. 29 May 1854
William (Convict)  b. 1774, d. Apr 1853
Willson
Edmund Rolla (Convict)  b. 31 Jan 1807, d. 14 Jul 1883
Wilshire
Charles (Convict)  b. c 1826
Woolley
Sarah (Convict)  b. 1773, d. 12 Apr 1809
Wright
Joseph (Convict)  b. 11 Sep 1767, d. 30 Aug 1811
Louisa (Convict)  b. 7 Feb 1831, d. 2 Aug 1864